ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14299321
nr 1429 9321
Hilding Rösiö
(1902-1985), Sverige
Hilding Rösiö (1902-1985), Sweden. Signed, dated 1933, Torekov. Oil on canvas, 45x59, outer dimensions including frame: 55x69, wear, damages.
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1933, Torekov. Olja på duk, 45x59, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x69 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Hilding Rösiö, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1985.
Withdrawn
Monday November 1 2021
at 19:28:51
Hilding Rösiö
Read more about Hilding Rösiö